Кураторы комнат в общежитии


КУРАТОРЫ КОМНАТ в ОБЩЕЖИТИИ № 3 в 2017-2018 учебном году

 


п/п
№№
комнат
ФИО Кафедра Рабочий
телефон
1 98   Аникеенко Андрей Федорович ДОС и И 327-31-52
2 31, 33   Гриневич Сергей Анатольевич ДОС и И 327-31-52
3 37, 38, 39, 40   Лукаш Валерий Тадеушевич ДОС и И 327-31-52
4 34, 35, 36   Леонов Евгений Анатольевич ЛМ, Д и ТЛП 327-83-41
5 53, 54, 55, 56   Лыщик Петр Алексеевич ЛМ, Д и ТЛП 328-45-47
6 78, 79, 80   Насковец Михаил Трофимович ЛМ, Д и ТЛП 327-83-41
7  93, 94, 95, 96, 97   Симанович Василий Антонович ЛМ, Д и ТЛП 327-83-41
8 73, 74   Хотянович Александр Иванович ЛМ, Д и ТЛП 327-83-41
9 41, 42, 43   Бельский Сергей Евграфович М и ПТС 226-09-75
10 44, 45   Лось Александр Михайлович М и ПТС 226-09-75
11 68, 69, 70, 71, 72   Пищов Михаил Николаевич М и ПТС 226-09-75
12 46, 47   Рудак Павел Викторович М и ПТС 289-10-51
13 48, 49, 50, 51, 52   Сурус Анатолий Иванович М и ПТС 226-09-75
14 59, 60, 61, 62, 63   Царук Федор Федорович М и ПТС 226-09-75
15 57, 58   Барташевич Александр Александрович ТДИД 327-67-41
16 86, 87   Игнатович Людмила Владимировна ТДИД 327-67-41
17  88, 89, 90, 91, 92   Скроцкий Алексей Игоревич ТДИД 327-67-41
18 8а, 28   Чуйков Алексей Сергеевич ТДИД 327-67-41
19 104, 105, 106   Мазаник Наталья Владимировна ТДП 327-73-50
20 64, 65, 66, 67   Снопков Василий Борисович ТДП 327-73-50
21 83, 84, 85   Володин Виктор Иванович ЭГ и Т 327-87-30
22 81, 82   Дударев Владимир Владимирович ЭГ и Т 327-87-30
23 99, 100, 101, 102, 103   Сухоцкий Альберт Борисович ЭГ и Т 327-87-30
24  75, 76, 77   Фарафонтов Валерий Николаевич ЭГ и Т 327-87-30

 

 


КУРАТОРЫ КОМНАТ в ОБЩЕЖИТИЯХ №№ 1, 3 в 2016-2017 учебном году

 


общ.
№№
комнат
ФИО Кафедра Рабочий
телефон
3   83, 84, 85, 86, 87   Блохин Алексей Владимирович ДМ и ПТУ 226-09-75
3 38, 39, 41   Дулевич Александр Федорович ДМ и ПТУ 226-09-75
3   68, 69, 70, 71, 72   Пищов Михаил Николаевич ДМ и ПТУ 226-09-75
3 48, 49, 51   Сурус Анатолий Иванович ДМ и ПТУ 226-09-75
3   58, 59, 60, 61, 62   Царук Федор Федорович ДМ и ПТУ 226-09-75
3 98   Аникеенко Андрей Федорович ДОС и И 327-43-25
3 31   Гаранин Виктор Николаевич ДОС и И 327-43-25
3 33   Гриневич Сергей Анатольевич ДОС и И 327-31-25
3 8а, 28   Бавбель Евгения Ивановна ЛД и ОВД 327-07-28
3 52, 53, 54, 55   Лыщик Петр Алексеевич ЛД и ОВД 327-07-28
3  78, 79, 80, 81, 82   Науменко Андрей Иванович ЛД и ОВД 327-07-28
1 226, 322   Клоков Дмитрий Викторович ЛМ и ТЛЗ 327-83-41
3 66, 67   Леонов Евгений Анатольевич ЛМ и ТЛЗ 327-83-41
3  93, 94, 95, 96, 97   Симанович Василий Антонович ЛМ и ТЛЗ 327-83-41
3 56, 57   Барташевич Александр Александрович ТДИД 327-67-41
3 34, 35   Рудак Оксана Геннадьевна ТДИД 327-67-41
3  88, 89, 90, 91, 92   Скроцкий Алексей Игоревич ТДИД 327-67-41
3 99, 100, 101   Трофимов Сергей Петрович ТДИД 327-67-41
3 102, 103, 104, 105, 106   Мазаник Наталья Владимировна ТДП 327-73-50
3 63, 64, 65   Снопков Василий Борисович ТДП 327-73-50
1 218, 223   Янушкевич Антон Антонович ТДП 327-73-50
3 42, 43, 44, 47   Санкович Евгений Савельевич ЭГ и Т 327-87-30
3  73, 74, 75, 76, 77   Фарафонтов Валерий Николаевич ЭГ и Т 327-87-30
3 36, 37   Филатов Святослав Олегович ЭГ и Т 327-87-30